UzOman Tower is one of the leading and most attractive business centers in Tashkent operating since 2010. Business center's primary activity is renting of its office premises and also space for recreational activity (restaurants, spa salon and gym).
From the December, 2019 the ownership and the management of the Samarqand Darvoza and Compass Malls belongs to UOIC. From the December, 2021 the ownership and the management of the Riviera Mall belongs to UOIC.
Mall opened in March 2014. About 5 million people annually visit the shopping center with the largest building area in the country. This modern-style complex is the center of shopping and a wide range of entertainment, with a GBA 41,000 sqm.
One of the largest shopping and entertainment centers in Tashkent by area. The construction, with an area of more than 38,400 square meters, with a unique design is a new landmark of the area. Glass roofs with a total area of 1,500 square meters provide natural light to the atrium and all the corridors of the complex.
Opened in August 2020, Riviera Mall is one of its kind in Tashkent in terms of design and atmosphere. It is a special mall, where an unrepeated mix of high-end international brands and entertainment facilities including ice rink, cinema as well as the unique terrace meet under one roof within 40,370 sqm GBA.
Simurg Business Centre
A-class business center located at one of the most desired locations of Tashkent city, Amir Temur Avenue. Operating since 2018, Simurg’ Business Center has 17 790 sqm commercial area, where it gathers leading international and local organizations.
Contact us with any convenient way: